Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas A&M 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Jones13.44.11.31.60.40.727.82413544
K. Roberson9.86.80.71.30.70.725.52413439
A. Caruso9.03.65.02.50.82.029.82881150
D. Fitzgerald7.32.30.10.60.70.215.7206132
J. Reese7.02.01.02.00.30.516.0114247
J. Green6.92.31.61.10.10.725.4165637
A. Space6.44.70.81.30.50.523.31512435
F. Harris6.32.11.71.10.10.823.3155551
S. Smith5.73.21.30.90.20.522.2148438
T. Miller1.82.40.20.50.30.29.897120
D. Johns0.80.90.10.40.40.18.035122
K. Dobbins0.50.10.20.20.00.21.45113
B. McDonald0.50.30.70.20.00.16.362217
D. Thomas0.10.10.00.40.00.01.11103
P. Carrell0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Jones147-403 36.5%82-224 36.6%78-104 75.0%34-1384.145413.4
K. Roberson134-229 58.5%0-0 -64-105 61.0%94-2306.83329.8
A. Caruso103-224 46.0%24-72 33.3%76-111 68.5%15-1223.63069.0
D. Fitzgerald62-162 38.3%18-63 28.6%32-54 59.3%16-542.31747.3
J. Reese15-32 46.9%3-7 42.9%9-13 69.2%2-122.0427.0
J. Green85-186 45.7%19-63 30.2%47-74 63.5%14-772.32366.9
A. Space79-194 40.7%13-51 25.5%45-80 56.3%44-1594.72166.4
F. Harris63-150 42.0%24-79 30.4%39-50 78.0%5-632.11896.3
S. Smith51-156 32.7%12-56 21.4%40-60 66.7%16-863.21545.7
T. Miller20-48 41.7%0-0 -16-34 47.1%24-742.4561.8
D. Johns10-17 58.8%0-0 -2-9 22.2%12-240.9220.8
K. Dobbins2-6 33.3%0-0 -2-7 28.6%0-10.160.5
B. McDonald3-9 33.3%2-3 66.7%3-4 75.0%1-70.3110.5
D. Thomas0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
P. Carrell0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Jones3494561-043-53 (0.8:1)1225
K. Roberson3486784-323-44 (0.5:1)2323
A. Caruso34101391-5170-84 (2.0:1)2869
D. Fitzgerald2437743-03-14 (0.2:1)175
J. Reese69612-06-12 (0.5:1)23
J. Green3486262-154-36 (1.5:1)425
A. Space3479177-428-44 (0.6:1)1716
F. Harris3069845-051-33 (1.5:1)223
S. Smith2760034-035-23 (1.5:1)514
T. Miller3130455-06-14 (0.4:1)97
D. Johns2721531-13-11 (0.3:1)113
K. Dobbins11151-02-2 (1.0:1)02
B. McDonald2113213-015-5 (3.0:1)03
D. Thomas890-00-3 (0.0:1)00
P. Carrell210-00-0 (-)00



Texas A&M NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AggieYell.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.