Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas A&M 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. House15.43.82.01.80.60.732.5289650
J. Jones13.36.40.81.40.61.127.82713341
A. Caruso9.24.65.92.90.11.931.023101150
K. Roberson8.96.01.00.90.40.523.22015339
J. Green5.41.71.80.90.10.423.9156737
A. Space4.22.80.30.90.40.213.4169135
P. Allen4.10.70.50.50.10.313.1163233
A. Robinson4.12.22.31.50.00.518.11271036
D. Fitzgerald3.51.60.20.60.20.29.2139132
T. Miller2.83.20.20.90.40.112.2158122
T. Trocha-Morelos1.62.20.20.40.40.310.995123
D. Johns1.40.90.20.50.20.16.244122
A. Johnson Jr.1.40.30.00.20.00.04.4101018
C. Collins1.00.00.00.00.00.01.73003
J. Aparicio0.01.00.00.01.00.02.00102
K. Dobbins0.00.00.20.30.00.01.50014
R. White0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. House119-270 44.1%60-137 43.8%71-109 65.1%19-913.836915.4
J. Jones119-262 45.4%7-25 28.0%88-125 70.4%47-1616.433313.3
A. Caruso88-189 46.6%17-53 32.1%55-80 68.8%20-1244.62489.2
K. Roberson97-154 63.0%0-0 -45-77 58.4%62-1636.02398.9
J. Green54-106 50.9%12-32 37.5%26-35 74.3%9-461.71465.4
A. Space27-59 45.8%3-13 23.1%18-31 58.1%17-512.8754.2
P. Allen39-101 38.6%24-72 33.3%10-10 100.0%3-190.71124.1
A. Robinson44-118 37.3%6-22 27.3%12-25 48.0%11-562.21064.1
D. Fitzgerald22-66 33.3%12-37 32.4%13-19 68.4%10-321.6693.5
T. Miller22-34 64.7%0-1 0.0%10-20 50.0%28-613.2542.8
T. Trocha-Morelos15-55 27.3%0-5 0.0%7-17 41.2%19-512.2371.6
D. Johns6-11 54.5%0-0 -2-2 100.0%4-90.9141.4
A. Johnson Jr.7-20 35.0%1-6 16.7%2-3 66.7%0-30.3171.4
C. Collins1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.031.0
J. Aparicio0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0
K. Dobbins0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
R. White0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. House2478037-049-43 (1.1:1)1516
J. Jones2569565-120-36 (0.6:1)1528
A. Caruso2783858-1158-79 (2.0:1)250
K. Roberson2762663-126-25 (1.0:1)1213
J. Green2764647-149-25 (2.0:1)312
A. Space1824127-06-17 (0.4:1)73
P. Allen2735427-014-14 (1.0:1)37
A. Robinson2647137-060-39 (1.5:1)114
D. Fitzgerald2018414-03-12 (0.3:1)43
T. Miller1923151-13-17 (0.2:1)81
T. Trocha-Morelos2325129-05-9 (0.6:1)106
D. Johns106210-02-5 (0.4:1)21
A. Johnson Jr.12536-00-2 (0.0:1)00
C. Collins352-00-0 (-)00
J. Aparicio120-00-0 (-)10
K. Dobbins691-01-2 (0.5:1)00
R. White110-00-0 (-)00



Texas A&M NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AggieYell.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.